40. Trofeo Buffoni - Ita - 1.1 MJ - 133 Km |
NATIONALE RUSSIA | RAPPRESENTAION BADEN - GER | ||
1 | TATARINOVGennady | 7 | BRUNO Fabian |
2 | YAKIMOV Konstantin | 8 | HOLLER Nikodemus |
3 | PECH KAREV Viktor | 9 | DISCHAIexander |
4 | AKIMOVMikhail | 10 | KAUZ Johannes |
5 | TCHOUPAKHIN Jouri | 11 | SCHULER Paul |
6 | KHATTOUCHIN Sergey | ||
NAZIONALE SLOVENIA | NAZIONALE CORAZIA | ||
12 | Pl BERN IK Kiemen | 17 | BARBIR Marko |
13 | BERKJure | 18 | LADAVACJosip |
14 | FEMC Mafjaz | 13 | LEGOVIC Boris |
15 | MICHELIZZA KLemm | 20 | MARICJosip |
16 | KLEEJaka | 21 | STEPANCIC Mafija |
V.C.BELLINZONA - SUI | NAZIONALE UNGHER1A | ||
22 | GREGORI Andrea | 27 | KOLTAI Arnold |
23 | MANCINI Davide | 28 | PALLAG Mate |
24 | MANIGHETT1 Lorenzo | 23 | VIDAKOVICH Samuel |
25 | MORETTI Fabio | 30 | VAJDAAdrian |
26 | PESTONI Davide | 31 | VERES Bafeizs |
NAZIONALE LITUANIA | TEAM AMBRA CAVALINI VANGI - PO | ||
32 | BRUSOKASVilius | 37 | BANI Eugenio |
33 | KLIMAVICIUSJusfas | 38 | CEGLIA Marco |
34 | SAVICKASZydrumas | 33 | DELMASTIOLorenzo |
35 | VALIAUSAArnoldas | 40 | MANFREDI Andrea |
36 | DONELAITIS Lukas | 41 | PICARIELLO Antonio |
42 | VIOLA Michele | ||
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO - MIX 1 | GS. BERTI MOBILI BENASSI - MS | ||
43 | MOSOLE Maffia | 48 | SANTIAGO VASQUEZ Carlos Alberto (DOM) |
44 | LORENZON Rudy | 49 | CASALI Mirko |
45 | CONTESSOTTO Marco | 50 | CREMONINI Mafteo |
46 | FICARA Pierpaolo | 51 | DRAGUTAN Alexei |
47 | YOVCHEV Yovcho (BUL) | 52 | POLI Andrea |
53 | FRANZONI Nicola | ||
ASDTEAM CYCUNG ClUA' Dl CASTELLO | GS . BIG HUNTER - FIL 3 SEANESE - PO | ||
54 | DELCIONDOLONicola | 59 | BARTOLINI Manuele |
55 | DELLIPOGGI Wiliam | 60 | DAMI Alessio |
56 | FINOCCHI Alessio | 61 | DI STEFANO RANDAZZO Alessandro |
57 | MISCHIANTl Alessio | 62 | LASSI Mauro |
58 | PALLANTI Maffeo | 63 | QUARTA Lorenzo |
64 | RlSALITI Alessandro | ||
GCD CONTRI AUTOZAI LIOTTO - MIX 2 | A.S.D. C.A.V.I. CARRARO SANDRIGOSOPRT - VI | ||
65 | CEOLON Luca | 70 | CONTE BONIN Filippo |
66 | MEGGIORINI Andrea | 71 | MORBIATO Paolo |
67 | PIAZZA Maffeo | 72 | GALLIOGiacomo |
68 | VIVIANI Milo | 73 | MATTEAZZI Luca |
69 | ZORDAN Andrea | 74 | GOBBI Massimo |
G.S.UBALDO SIGNORI-MIX3 | C.T. VIGILI DEL FUOCO S. ANASTASIA - LT | ||
75 | BARTEMUCCI Christian | 81 | SEVERA Maffeo |
76 | BONAJUTO Lorenzo | 82 | CARDINALI Marco |
77 | FEDI Andrea | 83 | FIORELLI Marco |
78 | PONTIERI Federico | 84 | GIORGILLI Gianluca |
73 | CAMILLI Simone | 95 | RADDATO Davide |
80 | BUZZI Piefro | ||
A.S.D. GUAZZOLINI - CORATTI - PO | ASD POSTUMlA 73 DINO LEVIERO - TV | ||
86 | BERNARDINETTI Marco | 92 | BRAGHETTE Maffeo |
87 | CANESSA Maximilian | 93 | FORNERAIessandro |
88 | ROBERTI Emanuel | 94 | MASIERO Leonardo |
89 | SALVIANI Domenico Maria | 95 | MILANI Gianluca |
90 | PASCU CGI Daniele | 96 | PICCOLO Manuel |
91 | PATRIZI Flavio | ||
ASPIRATORE OTELLI - CAS. ZANIA A.S.D. - BS | ESINPLAST SPENOLINI GIAMMY TEAM - AM | ||
97 | ZANA Bruno | 102 | STACCHIOTT Riccardo |
98 | COSTARDI Simone | 103 | RUBAKHAYaroslav (UKR) |
99 | BARDELLONI Davide | 104 | CICCANTI Marco |
100 | PISONI Federico | 105 | PENNACCHINI Nicola |
101 | DENI Carmelo | 106 | POLZONETTI Andrea |
V.C. G BIANCHIN-MARCHIOL-PIZZOLON - TV | A.S.D.MONTECORONA - TN | ||
107 | ROCCHI Nicolö | 112 | AGOSTINI Maffeo |
108 | BRAIT Eros | 113 | DALLACOSTA Enrico |
109 | OMEGA Luca | 114 | FIOSI Luri |
110 | MICHELIN Andrea | 115 | LONERLuca |
111 | BERNARDI Marco | ||
U.C. CASANO - SP | TEAM CAFFE' TEATRO 2 - MS | ||
116 | BERNARDINI Simone | 122 | ANGELOTTI Marco |
117 | BONIFAZIO Leonardo | 123 | DELBUCCHIANicolo |
118 | BORILE Alessandro | 124 | RICCI Nicolö |
113 | CIRINOLoris | 125 | COSTEL Elisel (ROM) |
120 | CUNEO Gabriele | ||
121 | DELLA VOLPE Giorgo | ||
MORO - SCOTT-BICYCLE - TV | U.S.ARIANNA - SI | ||
126 | ROSSI AIessio | 131 | BELLAGAMBAAlessio |
127 | TATTO Michele | 132 | FlORENZAAlfonso |
128 | TRENTIN Daniele | 133 | MICHELUTTI Crisfopher |
123 | PIAZZA Davide | 134 | PETRONI Giovanni |
130 | MOGGIO Leonardo | 135 | COPPEDE'Giannandrea |
133 | MAESTRELLIAIessandro | ||
A.S.D.CANTURINO 1902 - CO | G.S.BOTTEGONE - PT | ||
137 | AZZOLINI Maffeo | 142 | BURBI Stefano |
138 | BALLABIOAlessandro | 143 | CAPACCI Emanuele |
133 | DEL PELO Federico | 144 | DEMICHELEAlessio |
132 | MAGNIAIessandro | 145 | MAISTO Lorenzo |
130 | PENATI Maffeo | 146 | PERAZZOLO Maffeo |
147 | BELLETTI Davide | ||
TEAM LA TORRE - PD | A.S.D. G.S. AGHINLFI - MS | ||
148 | DEMARCHIMaffia | 153 | MASTROMEI Nicola |
149 | LUNARDI Maffeo | 154 | MORELLIAIessandro |
150 | BARATTO Valerio | 155 | ROVAI Gabriele |
151 | VOLPATOAlberfo | 156 | SIMONELLI Andrea |
152 | GIACOMIN Marco | ||
VITTORIO VENETO CIEFFE FORNI IND. - MIX 4 | STABBIA IPERFINISH PRATESE GRASSE - MIX 5 | ||
157 | BENINCA Maffia | 162 | ANTONINI Simone |
158 | DALCOLAndrea | 163 | ULIVIERI Mirko |
159 | FREGOLENT Davide | 164 | BROVELLI Giuseppe |
160 | FOLLADOR Carlo | 165 | BALDACCI Enrico |
161 | PASE Daniele | 166 | NIBALI Antonio |
167 | BELLINI Gianni | ||
A.S.D. JUN. TEAM SORGENTE PORDENONE - MIX - 6 | KSI-SCHWIMN CSEPER.SE - HUN | ||
162 | PESTRINEmanuele | 173 | STUBAM Ferenc |
163 | TREVI SAN Tiziano | 174 | SZABOBICZOKMarfon |
170 | VENTÜRINI Marco | 175 | SIMON Pefer |
171 | AMADIOMassimiiano | 176 | DURUCZMiklos |
172 | DANELUZZI Maffeo | ||
V.C.NOTARESCO 999 - CH | MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB GARFAGNANA ASD - LU | ||
177 | D'AGOSTINO Davide | 183 | SANTlNIPiefro |
178 | DI REMIGIO Lorenzo | 184 | TURRI Michele |
179 | DI SABATINO Maffia | 185 | BACCI Raffaele |
180 | D'URBANO Marco | 186 | GIANI Alessandro |
181 | MARCELLI Maffia | 187 | POLITANO Federico |
182 | SPANDRE Luca | 188 | ROSETTI Sacha |
A.D. FDB - CAR DIESEL - V.C. SCHIO 1902 - VR | |||
189 | BERLATO Giacomo | ||
190 | OSELE Piefro | ||
191 | RESS Maffia | ||
192 | GENNARI Davide | ||
193 | TOFFALY Denny |
Legende: DNF,AB: (Did Not Finish, Abandon) Rennen nicht beendet - DNS: (Did Not Start) Nicht am Start - OTL: (Outside time limit) Karenzzeit überschritten - DOP: Doping, - *: U23
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.
„Radsportergebnisse.info“ erlaubt
die Verwendung der Daten dieser Seite, allerdings nur mit dem Quellenhinweis:
www.radsportergebnisse.info
© 2007 www.radsportergebnisse.info